Lanson Place

Local Time: 8:32 AM, Tuesday, Jul 29th 2014
Join & Connect with Us Facebook Weibo WeChat Instagram EN | 中文

Disclaimer

Disclaimer

All information contained in this website is meant for reference only. The Lanson Place Hospitality Management Limited shall not be liable for any inaccuracies, errors in transmission, omissions, or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon.

Privacy Statement

Welcome to the Lanson Place Hospitality Management Limited websites. We are committed to safeguarding the privacy of individuals with respect to personal data. We therefore ensure that our policies and practices in relation to the collection, use, retention, transfer and access of personal data comply with the requirements of the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance (Chapter 486) under the laws of the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region.

Lanson Place Hospitality Management Limited is not responsible for the privacy practices of any other linked sites.

All information collected will only be used in processing your hotel reservation made through the company. Your personal data will not be used for other purposes or disclosed without your prior consent unless required by law. Practical steps are taken to ensure your information is protected, however we cannot be held responsible for unauthorised or accidental access. In accordance with the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance, we have the right to charge a reasonable fee to cover data access processing. All requests for access to or correction of Personal Data or information should be made in writing and addressed to:

This Privacy Statement is subject to change. Any changes will be posted on our website.

RESERVATIONS

Select a property:
Check-in-date: (dd/mm/yyyy)
Check-out-date: (dd/mm/yyyy)
Adults:
Child:
Access Code:
Promotions

View our Latest Promotions.

Luxury Hotel Deals & Service Residences Offers.

Residences

Visit our luxury city residences.

Tour our residences and facilities.

Social Life

Our social life and happenings.

What's happening at our residences.

Our News

Our News.

Developments in our portfolio.

All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014
Powered by
Fastbooking.net | Sitemap | Disclaimer